54701 Live Train Running Status | 54701 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54701 for 26 July.
Currently -54701 is Running and Departed from KNSR station (1 hr 2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTI 10:05 10:05 -
GSW 10:20 10:29 -
SGF 10:30 10:39 -
BWB 10:41 10:49 -
PTRL 10:49 10:57 -
MBY 11:00 11:07 -
BMK 11:19 11:26 -
DABN 11:32 11:37 -
SGRA 11:45 11:50 -
MNSR 12:01 12:05 -
NAWN 12:09 12:13 -
HMH 12:40 12:45 -
DBI 12:53 13:05 -
PGK 13:07 13:23 -
AMPR 13:21 13:37 -
RMH 13:30 13:48 -
SOG 13:55 14:05 3
BDWL 14:13 14:28 -
RJS 14:28 14:42 -
AS 14:44 14:55 -
MHJ 15:00 15:10 -
MLC 15:17 15:29 -
NTZ 15:29 15:40 -
LKS 15:40 15:53 -
DLC 15:54 16:07 -
DHRR 16:05 16:43 -
BMNL 16:15 16:52 -
JDL 16:24 17:00 -
JMS 16:38 17:41 -
KNSR 16:53 17:55 -
LGH Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:57