54643 Live Train Running Status | 54643 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54643 for 27 July.
Currently -54643 is Not Started from JUC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JUC 14:50 14:50 -
DAVJ 14:57 14:57 -
KWJ 15:07 15:07 -
KXH 15:18 15:18 -
RCF 15:26 15:26 -
HSQ 15:33 15:33 -
PJA 15:40 15:40 -
DDY 15:47 15:47 -
SQR 15:57 15:57 -
LNK 16:12 16:12 -
GOD 16:27 16:27 -
JGW 16:49 16:49 -
MXH 16:58 16:58 -
BWF 17:09 17:09 -
MWX 17:18 17:18 -
TSS 17:28 17:28 -
MFM 17:48 17:48 -
FZR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given