54614 Live Train Running Status | 54614 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54614 for 26 July.
Currently -54614 is Not Started from PTK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PTK 08:00 08:00 -
BHRL 08:07 08:07 -
SRM 08:16 08:16 -
JK 08:24 08:24 -
PMQ 08:34 08:34 -
DNN 08:41 08:41 -
GSP 09:04 09:04 -
JHWR 09:13 09:13 -
SOHL 09:20 09:20 -
DHW 09:37 09:37 -
CHN 09:45 09:45 -
BATM 09:54 09:54 -
BAT 10:03 10:03 -
JNT 10:13 10:13 -
KNG 10:24 10:24 -
VKA 10:36 10:36 -
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given