54606 Train Running Status | 54606 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54606 for 28 July.
Currently -54606 is Running and Departed from QRP station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LDH 17:15 17:15 4
GILL 17:27 17:42 -
JSL 17:35 17:50 -
QRP 17:42 17:57 -
AHH 17:55 18:08 -
RHW 18:11 18:24 -
KUP 18:18 18:31 -
MET 18:33 18:41 -
HMI 18:51 18:59 -
DUI 19:05 19:11 -
BSS 19:18 19:24 -
SAG 19:33 19:34 -
BZ 19:50 19:51 -
SFM 19:58 19:59 -
CJL 20:15 20:15 -
GGKR 20:40 20:40 -
LHA 20:48 20:48 -
GRN 20:59 20:59 -
JHL 21:20 21:20 -
KUDN 21:28 21:28 -
JPS 21:35 21:35 -
PLT 21:46 21:46 -
GJW 21:55 21:55 -
UKN 22:03 22:03 -
DULP 22:12 22:12 -
BXC 22:22 22:22 -
DNX 22:39 22:39 -
RPHR 23:01 23:01 -
HSR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:00