54605 Live Train Running Status | 54605 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54605 for 25 July.
Currently -54605 has Arrived at JHL station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDLP 06:30 06:30 3
LSE 06:46 06:49 -
JUP 06:55 07:01 -
SWNI 07:12 07:19 -
BVZ 07:21 07:28 -
CRW 07:29 07:35 -
HSR 08:30 08:30 1
RPHR 08:37 08:43 -
DNX 08:45 08:53 -
BXC 09:01 09:09 -
DULP 09:12 09:20 -
UKN 09:21 09:25 -
GJW 09:31 09:35 -
PLT 09:39 09:43 -
JPS 09:49 09:51 -
KUDN 09:57 09:59 -
JHL 10:32 10:32 -
GRN 10:41 10:41 -
LHA 10:52 10:52 -
GGKR 11:01 11:01 -
CJL 11:09 11:09 -
SFM 11:20 11:20 -
BZ 11:28 11:28 -
SAG 11:36 11:36 -
BSS 11:54 11:54 -
DUI 12:35 12:35 -
HMI 12:45 12:45 -
MET 13:04 13:04 -
KUP 13:19 13:19 -
RHW 13:26 13:26 -
AHH 13:32 13:32 -
QRP 13:46 13:46 -
JSL 13:53 13:53 -
GILL 13:59 13:59 -
LDH Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:18