54576 Live Train Running Status | 54576 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54576 for 28 July.
Currently -54576 has Reached Destination (LDH) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LNK 05:50 05:50 -
KGKD 05:57 05:57 -
SDZ 06:04 06:04 -
MLKH 06:11 06:11 -
MQS 06:19 06:19 -
GNZ 06:28 06:28 -
NRO 06:46 06:46 -
SWG 06:53 06:53 -
NRM 07:02 07:02 -
GTQ 07:17 07:17 -
BZG 07:23 07:23 -
PPB 07:31 07:31 -
PHR 07:41 08:04 -
LDW 07:47 08:12 -
LDH Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 8:39