54560 Live Train Running Status | 54560 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54560 for 25 July.
Currently -54560 is Not Started from FKA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FKA 12:45 12:45 -
KUKA 13:05 13:05 -
CWDA 13:24 13:24 -
ABS 14:10 14:10 -
BFE 14:18 14:18 -
PKK 14:26 14:26 -
MOT 14:40 14:40 -
FSR 14:50 14:50 -
GDB 15:02 15:02 -
BHX 15:15 15:15 -
BWX 15:23 15:23 -
BTI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given