54556 Live Train Running Status | 54556 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54556 for 25 July.
Currently -54556 is Not Started from BTI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BTI 17:50 17:50 -
BTIC 18:03 18:03 -
BCU 18:16 18:16 -
LHM 18:26 18:26 -
PUL 18:35 18:35 -
JHK 18:46 18:46 -
TAPA 18:52 18:52 -
GUNS 19:01 19:01 -
HYA 19:09 19:09 -
BNN 19:27 19:27 -
SEQ 19:39 19:39 -
ALAL 19:49 19:49 -
DUI 20:08 20:08 -
KLSX 20:25 20:25 -
CTW 20:34 20:34 -
KKRL 20:41 20:41 -
NBA 20:50 20:50 -
DBN 21:05 21:05 -
PTA 21:35 21:35 -
KLI 22:05 22:05 -
RPJ 22:25 22:25 -
SMU 22:35 22:35 -
UBC 22:49 22:49 -
UMB Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given