54541 Live Train Running Status | 54541 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54541 for 26 July.
Currently -54541 has Reached Destination (UMB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTC 05:15 05:15 3
MUT 05:23 05:28 -
PQY 05:30 05:37 -
DRLA 05:39 05:54 -
SKF 05:48 06:05 -
KAT 05:58 06:15 -
MSP 06:08 06:23 -
JDW 06:15 06:29 -
MOZ 07:05 07:05 1
BMHR 07:10 07:13 -
RNA 07:18 07:22 -
DBD 07:34 07:35 -
THJ 07:44 07:45 -
NGL 07:59 08:33 -
TPZ 08:15 08:44 -
SRE 09:00 09:15 5
PKY 09:11 09:29 -
SSW 09:20 09:38 -
KNZ 09:31 09:47 -
YJUD 09:48 10:00 -
JUDW 09:56 10:08 -
DZP 10:04 10:15 -
MFB 10:14 10:24 -
RAA 10:24 10:33 -
TDW 10:32 10:41 -
KES 10:39 10:46 -
DOKY 10:51 10:53 -
UMB Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:12