54539 Live Train Running Status | 54539 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54539 for 26 July.
Currently -54539 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 03:00 03:00 7
NDLS 03:30 03:30 5
DLI 04:20 04:20 11
DSA 04:36 04:36 -
VVB 04:42 04:42 -
SBB 04:50 04:50 -
GZB 05:15 05:15 -
GZN 05:25 05:25 -
GUH 05:31 05:31 -
DXH 05:37 05:37 -
MUD 05:47 05:47 -
MDNR 05:59 05:59 1
MUZ 06:08 06:08 -
PRTP 06:16 06:16 -
MTC 06:55 06:55 3
MUT 07:02 07:02 -
PQY 07:10 07:10 -
DRLA 07:19 07:19 -
SKF 07:27 07:27 -
KAT 07:39 07:39 -
MSP 07:48 07:48 -
JDW 07:55 07:55 -
MOZ 09:07 09:07 -
BMHR 09:23 09:23 -
RNA 09:31 09:31 -
DBD 09:45 09:45 -
THJ 09:58 09:58 -
NGL 10:31 10:31 -
TPZ 10:56 10:56 -
SRE 11:45 11:45 -
PKY 11:57 11:57 -
SSW 12:05 12:05 -
KNZ 12:16 12:16 -
YJUD 12:35 12:35 -
JUDW 12:44 12:44 -
DZP 12:52 12:52 -
MFB 13:01 13:01 -
RAA 13:11 13:11 -
TDW 13:20 13:20 -
KES 13:27 13:27 -
DOKY 13:57 13:57 -
UMB Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given