54476 Live Train Running Status | 54476 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54476 for 26 July.
Currently -54476 has Reached Destination (DLI) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HW 04:20 04:29 7
JWP 04:27 04:45 -
IKK 04:37 05:00 -
PRI 04:47 05:24 -
ATMO 05:04 05:46 -
LRJ 06:00 06:28 -
DSNI 06:09 06:40 -
LDR 06:19 07:25 -
DNRA 06:28 07:34 -
RK 06:40 07:55 -
IQB 06:51 08:08 -
CDL 07:02 08:18 -
SNKE 07:11 08:27 -
BAE 07:20 08:38 -
SRE 09:00 09:30 -
TPZ 09:14 10:40 -
MNZ 09:23 11:19 -
BNQL 09:30 11:26 -
RPMN 09:36 11:34 -
SNAP 09:46 11:44 -
NNX 09:53 11:51 -
THBN 10:04 12:02 -
TBTN 10:11 12:09 -
HHP 10:20 12:18 -
HIND 10:27 12:20 -
SLWR 10:34 12:27 -
SMQL 12:10 12:40 -
GLBN 12:18 12:48 -
KZI 12:24 12:54 -
KQL 12:32 12:58 -
AILM 12:38 13:04 -
ASAR 12:44 13:10 -
BDHP 12:51 13:17 -
KPKI 13:14 13:21 -
BAOL 13:20 13:27 -
BTU 13:27 13:38 -
BADK 13:35 13:46 -
AIH 13:41 13:52 -
SUJR 13:48 13:59 -
BPM 14:12 14:12 -
AHQ 14:17 14:17 -
SFA 14:23 14:23 -
KEX 14:30 14:45 -
FAP 14:37 14:52 -
GTRA 14:44 14:59 -
NTG 14:51 15:06 -
NOLI 15:01 15:20 -
BHHZ 15:09 15:23 -
DSA 15:42 15:47 -
DLI Dest Dest 13
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:45