54475 Live Train Running Status | 54475 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54475 for 27 July.
Currently -54475 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 10:30 10:30 14
DSA 10:55 10:55 -
BHHZ 11:05 11:05 -
NOLI 11:42 11:42 -
NTG 11:49 11:49 -
GTRA 11:54 11:54 -
FAP 12:01 12:01 -
KEX 12:09 12:09 -
SFA 12:16 12:16 -
AHQ 12:22 12:22 -
BPM 12:28 12:28 -
SUJR 12:37 12:37 -
AIH 12:44 12:44 -
BADK 12:50 12:50 -
BTU 12:56 12:56 -
BAOL 13:02 13:02 -
KPKI 13:09 13:09 -
BDHP 13:17 13:17 -
ASAR 13:23 13:23 -
AILM 13:29 13:29 -
KQL 13:36 13:36 -
KZI 13:45 13:45 -
GLBN 13:51 13:51 -
SMQL 14:15 14:15 -
SLWR 14:24 14:24 -
HIND 14:43 14:43 -
HHP 14:49 14:49 -
TBTN 14:56 14:56 -
THBN 15:03 15:03 -
NNX 15:13 15:13 -
SNAP 15:23 15:23 -
RPMN 15:32 15:32 -
BNQL 15:40 15:40 -
MNZ 15:48 15:48 -
TPZ 16:03 16:03 -
SRE 17:05 17:05 -
BAE 17:23 17:23 -
SNKE 17:33 17:33 -
CDL 17:42 17:42 -
IQB 17:53 17:53 -
RK 18:10 18:10 -
DNRA 18:17 18:17 -
LDR 18:26 18:26 -
DSNI 18:38 18:38 -
LRJ 20:35 20:35 -
ATMO 20:52 20:52 -
PRI 21:03 21:03 -
IKK 21:13 21:13 -
JWP 21:32 21:32 -
HW Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given