54474 Live Train Running Status | 54474 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54474 for 26 July.
Currently -54474 is Running and Departed from TPZ station (3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 03:55 03:55 2
TPZ 04:05 04:08 -
DBD 04:25 04:25 -
RNA 04:37 04:37 -
MOZ 04:50 04:50 2
MSP 05:08 05:08 -
KAT 05:20 05:20 -
SKF 05:30 05:30 -
DRLA 05:42 05:42 -
PQY 05:50 05:50 -
MUT 05:57 05:57 -
MTC 06:08 06:08 -
PRTP 06:17 06:17 -
MUZ 06:25 06:25 -
MDNR 06:36 06:36 2
MUD 06:48 06:48 -
DXH 06:57 06:57 -
GUH 07:05 07:05 -
GZN 07:13 07:13 -
GZB 07:42 07:42 3
SBB 07:52 07:52 -
CNJ 07:59 07:59 -
ANVR 08:04 08:04 -
MWC 08:09 08:09 -
TKJ 08:16 08:16 -
CSB 08:20 08:20 -
NDLS 08:37 08:37 11
DSB 08:45 08:45 2
DLI Dest Dest 14
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 4:09