54467 Live Train Running Status | 54467 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54467 for 27 July.
Currently -54467 is Not Started from TDL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TDL 05:40 05:40 -
MTI 05:50 05:50 -
BRN 06:00 06:00 -
SWT 06:08 06:08 -
SWW 06:15 06:15 -
JSC 06:27 06:27 -
KWW 06:55 06:55 -
AWG 07:06 07:06 -
JWK 07:23 07:23 -
ETAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given