54465 Live Train Running Status | 54465 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54465 for 26 July.
Currently -54465 is Not Started from FBD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FBD 15:45 15:45 1
SRDW 16:04 16:04 -
UGP 16:10 16:10 -
NBUE 16:23 16:23 -
BBLK 16:32 16:32 -
PKNA 16:39 16:39 -
MOTA 16:50 16:50 -
TKRU 16:58 16:58 -
BGQ 17:06 17:06 -
MPUE 17:21 17:21 -
MNQ 17:40 17:40 -
TNUE 17:55 17:55 -
KOZ 18:06 18:06 -
TKHA 18:17 18:17 -
AON 18:28 18:28 -
BUBT 18:36 18:36 -
SKB 19:05 19:05 3
MNR 19:14 19:14 -
FZD 19:24 19:24 -
HNG 19:32 19:32 -
TDL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given