54464 Live Train Running Status | 54464 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54464 for 27 July.
Currently -54464 is Not Started from RKSH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RKSH 11:55 11:55 -
VRH 12:08 12:08 -
RWL 12:26 12:26 -
MOTC 12:40 12:40 -
HW 13:05 13:05 5
JWP 13:15 13:15 -
IKK 13:24 13:24 -
PRI 13:34 13:34 -
ATMO 13:45 13:45 -
LRJ 14:50 14:50 -
RSI 15:01 15:01 -
BLW 15:12 15:12 -
CNK 15:23 15:23 -
MZM 15:34 15:34 -
FZL 15:44 15:44 -
NBD 16:00 16:00 -
MSDR 16:10 16:10 -
BEK 16:22 16:22 -
NGG 16:35 16:35 -
PNI 16:45 16:45 -
HBW 16:55 16:55 -
DPR 17:10 17:10 -
CAJ 17:21 17:21 -
SEO 17:35 17:35 -
MWE 17:52 17:52 -
KNT 18:06 18:06 -
MTB 18:18 18:18 -
AWP 18:35 18:35 -
HRH 18:45 18:45 -
MB 21:00 21:00 4
MCV 21:14 21:14 -
KD 21:32 21:32 -
RJK 21:42 21:42 -
JRJ 21:54 21:54 -
GTF 22:06 22:06 -
CH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given