54461 Live Train Running Status | 54461 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54461 for 25 July.
Currently -54461 has Arrived at TDL station (33 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BKI 14:50 15:20 6
SHGN 15:00 15:30 -
BW 15:07 15:51 -
BJRA 15:15 15:59 -
KPO 15:22 16:04 -
BUDA 15:29 16:11 -
MURD 15:37 16:20 -
GOS 15:47 16:30 -
DTF 15:55 16:38 -
KL 16:04 16:50 -
TBL 16:15 17:01 -
NBI 16:24 17:08 -
PPEA 16:35 17:47 -
HK 16:44 18:04 -
BTE 17:00 18:22 -
NHB 17:07 18:29 -
IK 17:15 19:05 -
CIK 17:24 19:13 -
AH 17:37 19:25 -
RAI 17:44 19:42 -
BCP 17:55 19:54 -
IDH 18:52 20:21 2
AF 19:15 20:48 3
JAB 19:25 21:02 -
CHLR 19:37 21:15 -
KBP 19:49 22:15 -
ETUE 20:05 22:31 -
TDL 21:50 21:53 -
MTI 22:02 22:05 -
BRN 22:11 22:14 -
CMR 22:19 22:22 -
JLS 22:27 22:30 -
PORA 22:36 22:39 -
HRS 22:50 22:50 -
SNS 23:03 23:03 -
MXK 23:11 23:11 -
DAQ 23:19 23:19 -
ALJN 23:55 23:55 2
MZGI 00:10 00:10 -
HGJ 00:20 00:20 -
AUR 00:38 00:38 -
DIB 00:53 00:53 -
RG 01:05 01:05 -
BBA 01:25 01:25 -
BJ 01:55 01:55 -
CH 03:25 03:25 -
SSKA 03:37 03:37 -
AFR 03:47 03:47 -
DUB 04:02 04:02 -
KEG 04:12 04:12 -
RBK 04:22 04:22 -
AO 04:35 04:35 -
NSU 04:45 04:45 -
BTG 04:55 04:55 -
RGB 05:12 05:12 -
BE Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:15