54417 Live Train Running Status | 54417 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54417 for 26 July.
Currently -54417 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 16:10 16:10 3
DEE 16:30 16:30 -
PTNR 16:41 16:41 -
DEC 16:54 16:54 1
PM 17:01 17:01 -
SMDP 17:07 17:07 -
BWSN 17:13 17:13 -
GGN 17:20 17:20 -
BDXT 17:29 17:29 -
GHH 17:36 17:36 -
PT 17:46 17:46 -
TNJR 17:52 17:52 -
JSKA 17:59 17:59 -
PTRD 18:05 18:05 9
IHP 18:12 18:12 -
KIP 18:21 18:21 -
KWMD 18:27 18:27 -
RE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given