54401 Live Train Running Status | 54401 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54401 for 26 July.
Currently -54401 has Reached Destination (MTC) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KRJ 06:15 06:15 -
KJY 06:25 06:35 -
MOM 06:36 06:46 -
BSC 06:55 06:55 -
BARL 07:09 07:13 -
CHWT 07:16 07:20 -
GLH 07:24 07:28 -
HZR 07:37 07:41 -
HPU 08:35 08:36 3
KALI 08:44 08:45 -
KXK 08:54 08:59 -
CXA 09:04 09:09 -
NRNR 09:13 09:18 -
MTC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 9:47