54395 Live Train Running Status | 54395 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54395 for 26 July.
Currently -54395 is Not Started from MB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 19:10 19:10 4
LDP 19:24 19:24 -
HKP 19:33 19:33 -
CKLT 19:42 19:42 -
KIV 19:51 19:51 -
AMRO 20:10 20:10 -
KFPR 20:23 20:23 -
MHHR 20:33 20:33 -
GJL 21:00 21:00 -
SEPR 21:19 21:19 -
MNDR 21:30 21:30 -
CLKN 21:41 21:41 -
BKNA 21:49 21:49 -
BGRR 22:00 22:00 -
CPS 22:12 22:12 -
SISN 22:29 22:29 -
HLDR 22:47 22:47 -
KJLU 23:01 23:01 -
BJO 23:40 23:40 -
BSKR 00:05 00:05 -
MZM 00:30 00:30 -
FZL 00:42 00:42 -
NBD Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given