54393 Live Train Running Status | 54393 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54393 for 27 July.
Currently -54393 has Reached Destination (GJL) station (12 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 10:05 10:35 4
LDP 10:21 10:47 -
HKP 10:31 10:54 -
CKLT 10:39 11:02 -
KIV 10:49 11:12 -
AMRO 11:00 11:25 -
KFPR 11:14 11:42 -
MHHR 11:24 11:50 -
GJL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 11:59