54392 Live Train Running Status | 54392 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54392 for 27 July.
Currently -54392 is Running and Departed from MB station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 17:25 17:40 4
MCV 17:39 17:54 -
FRD 17:46 18:01 -
KD 17:55 18:10 -
RJK 18:07 18:20 -
JRJ 18:19 18:32 -
KZS 18:25 18:38 -
GTF 18:34 18:47 -
CH 19:10 19:18 -
MJHL 19:20 19:28 -
BJ 19:30 19:38 -
PHX 19:41 19:49 -
DN 19:54 19:59 -
BHKL 20:05 20:10 -
BBA 20:17 20:22 -
RG 20:30 20:35 -
DIB 20:41 20:46 -
DMPR 20:52 20:57 -
AUR 21:02 21:07 -
GDHA 21:12 21:17 -
SUNM 21:21 21:26 -
HGJ 21:40 21:40 -
MZGI 21:48 21:48 -
ALJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 17:46