54391 Live Train Running Status | 54391 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54391 for 25 July.
Currently -54391 has Reached Destination (MB) station (1 hr 5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALJN 04:55 04:55 -
MZGI 05:10 05:11 -
HGJ 05:18 05:20 -
SUNM 05:29 05:31 -
GDHA 05:37 05:39 -
AUR 05:47 06:20 -
DMPR 05:57 06:30 -
DIB 06:07 06:37 -
RG 06:17 07:10 -
BBA 06:30 07:24 -
BHKL 06:43 07:37 -
DN 06:53 07:47 -
PHX 07:03 07:57 -
BJ 07:17 08:22 -
MJHL 07:27 08:32 -
CH 08:10 09:05 5
GTF 08:19 09:24 -
KZS 08:28 09:33 -
JRJ 08:34 09:39 -
RJK 08:45 09:50 -
KD 08:55 09:59 -
FRD 09:05 10:09 -
MCV 09:14 10:28 -
MB Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:56