54381 Train Running Status | 54381 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54381 for 28 July.
Currently -54381 has Reached Destination (NBD) station (55 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GJL 07:55 07:55 -
SEPR 08:13 08:13 -
MNDR 08:22 08:24 -
CLKN 08:32 08:34 -
BKNA 08:40 08:42 -
BGRR 08:51 08:53 -
CPS 09:03 10:00 -
SISN 09:20 10:17 -
ARH 09:30 10:27 -
HLDR 09:39 10:55 -
KJLU 09:54 11:10 -
BJO 10:20 11:25 -
SXQ 10:35 11:40 -
BSKR 10:47 11:48 -
MZM 11:10 12:12 -
FZL 11:19 12:22 -
NBD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:49