54376 Live Train Running Status | 54376 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54376 for 26 July.
Currently -54376 is Not Started from JNU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JNU 17:00 17:00 -
ZBD 17:10 17:10 -
KJTW 17:24 17:24 -
SAF 17:33 17:33 -
SPPR 17:44 17:44 -
MAY 17:56 17:56 -
WRGN 18:05 18:05 -
VNN 18:15 18:15 -
BSY 18:27 18:27 -
JUA 18:44 18:44 -
JNH 19:09 19:09 -
BYHA 19:20 19:20 -
URPR 19:30 19:30 -
PLP 19:41 19:41 -
SYC 19:55 19:55 -
THW 20:15 20:15 -
PFM 20:37 20:37 -
PRG Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given