54371 Live Train Running Status | 54371 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54371 for 26 July.
Currently -54371 has Reached Destination (FD) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRG 05:35 05:35 2
PFM 05:49 05:52 -
SWE 05:58 06:17 -
MEM 06:14 06:34 -
DHRJ 06:23 06:43 -
BTJ 06:33 07:24 -
VPO 06:43 07:34 -
PBH 07:10 08:01 -
CIL 07:20 08:10 -
KDF 07:44 08:48 -
RMGJ 07:58 09:02 -
PPU 08:08 09:10 -
SLN 08:40 09:30 -
DWJ 08:55 09:45 -
KBE 09:11 09:53 -
CHBR 09:25 10:07 -
KJA 09:38 10:13 -
MEQ 09:55 10:26 -
BTKD 10:09 10:32 -
MSOD 10:30 10:43 -
FD Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:06