54356 Live Train Running Status | 54356 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54356 for 28 July.
Currently -54356 is Not Started from BE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 18:35 18:35 3
CHTI 18:44 18:44 -
RYS 18:55 18:55 -
PMR 19:07 19:07 -
TSA 19:19 19:19 -
BLPU 19:30 19:30 -
MK 19:41 19:41 -
TLH 19:54 19:54 -
BHDH 20:02 20:02 -
BTRA 20:11 20:11 -
SPN 20:27 20:27 -
SXK 20:33 20:33 -
ROZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given