54353 Live Train Running Status | 54353 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54353 for 25 July.
Currently -54353 has Arrived at KEG station (24 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALJN 17:45 17:45 6
MZGI 17:59 18:00 -
HGJ 18:08 18:10 -
SUNM 18:19 18:21 -
GDHA 18:27 18:29 -
AUR 18:37 18:41 -
DMPR 18:47 18:51 -
DIB 18:57 19:04 -
RG 19:07 19:13 -
BBA 19:20 19:27 -
BHKL 19:33 19:40 -
DN 19:46 20:54 -
BJ 20:01 21:14 -
CH 21:05 21:35 -
AFR 21:25 21:50 -
DUB 21:39 22:03 -
KEG 21:49 22:12 -
RBK 21:58 22:19 -
AO 22:32 22:53 -
BTG 22:52 23:08 -
RGB 23:08 23:16 -
BE Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:12