54342 Live Train Running Status | 54342 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54342 for 28 July.
Currently -54342 is Not Started from DDN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DDN 07:45 07:45 2
HRW 08:00 08:00 -
DWO 08:20 08:20 -
QSR 08:38 08:38 -
RWL 08:58 08:58 -
MOTC 09:14 09:14 -
HW 09:33 09:33 1
JWP 09:40 09:40 -
IKK 09:48 09:48 -
PRI 09:57 09:57 -
ATMO 10:07 10:07 -
LRJ 11:00 11:00 -
DSNI 11:09 11:09 -
LDR 11:18 11:18 -
DNRA 11:32 11:32 -
RK 11:45 11:45 -
IQB 11:56 11:56 -
CDL 12:07 12:07 -
SNKE 12:15 12:15 -
BAE 12:24 12:24 -
SRE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:23