54341 Live Train Running Status | 54341 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54341 for 25 July.
Currently -54341 has Arrived at LRJ station (1 hr 40 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 14:10 16:15 2
BAE 14:30 16:35 -
SNKE 14:39 16:44 -
CDL 14:47 16:58 -
IQB 15:00 17:10 -
RK 15:12 17:25 -
DNRA 15:20 17:32 -
LDR 15:28 17:40 -
DSNI 15:36 17:50 -
LRJ 16:50 18:05 -
ATMO 17:01 18:16 -
PRI 17:15 18:30 -
IKK 17:25 18:40 -
JWP 17:34 18:49 -
HW 18:15 19:28 4
MOTC 18:25 19:38 -
RWL 18:39 19:52 -
QSR 19:02 20:15 -
DWO 19:19 20:32 -
HRW 19:45 20:58 -
DDN Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:03