54336 Live Train Running Status | 54336 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54336 for 25 July.
Currently -54336 is Not Started from CNB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CNB 14:40 14:40 9
CPB 14:51 14:51 -
MGW 15:01 15:01 -
ON 15:25 15:25 -
PTYR 15:35 15:35 -
MKHI 15:43 15:43 -
METR 15:55 15:55 -
BRDV 16:04 16:04 -
SFPR 16:12 16:12 -
UGU 16:22 16:22 -
FTC 16:31 16:31 -
BGMU 16:52 16:52 -
GJMB 17:05 17:05 -
MLW 17:18 17:18 -
FRH 17:29 17:29 -
MAH 17:40 17:40 -
GNTR 17:51 17:51 -
ATKS 18:01 18:01 -
GSGJ 18:10 18:10 -
BLM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given