54334 Live Train Running Status | 54334 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54334 for 26 July.
Currently -54334 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 11:00 11:00 6
ML 11:21 11:21 -
JRR 11:29 11:29 -
SFH 11:36 11:36 -
BBK 11:50 11:50 2
RES 12:03 12:03 -
SGJ 12:15 12:15 -
SYK 12:30 12:30 -
DYD 12:49 12:49 -
PTH 12:59 12:59 -
RZN 13:09 13:09 -
RDL 13:17 13:17 -
GMU 13:24 13:24 -
BNM 13:31 13:31 -
DELO 13:39 13:39 -
SLW 13:48 13:48 -
SLRP 13:57 13:57 -
FD 14:34 14:34 2
ACND 14:45 14:45 -
AY 15:04 15:04 -
DRG 15:15 15:15 -
BLG 15:25 15:25 -
ULN 15:35 15:35 -
GGJ 15:44 15:44 -
KTHE 15:55 15:55 -
ABP 16:07 16:07 -
JFG 16:18 16:18 -
MLPR 16:35 16:35 -
TLGR 16:47 16:47 -
BWI 17:03 17:03 -
SHG 17:20 17:20 -
KS 17:34 17:34 -
MNKN 17:41 17:41 -
MIH 17:49 17:49 -
MGWN 17:58 17:58 -
JNU 18:09 18:09 -
ZBD 18:20 18:20 -
SIQ 18:32 18:32 -
JLL 18:40 18:40 -
TLMD 18:48 18:48 -
KSF 18:56 18:56 -
PDRD 19:05 19:05 -
BTP 19:13 19:13 -
BRPT 19:21 19:21 -
SOP 19:31 19:31 -
BSB Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given