54333 Live Train Running Status | 54333 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54333 for 26 July.
Currently -54333 has Reached Destination (LKO) station (1 hr 10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 03:45 03:45 7
SOP 03:56 04:32 -
BRPT 04:04 04:41 -
BTP 04:13 04:54 -
PDRD 04:20 05:01 -
KSF 04:28 05:10 -
TLMD 04:36 05:21 -
JLL 04:44 05:29 -
SIQ 04:52 05:37 -
ZBD 05:04 05:47 -
JNU 05:16 06:05 -
MGWN 05:25 06:18 -
MIH 05:33 06:35 -
MNKN 05:41 06:43 -
KS 05:49 06:57 -
SHG 06:02 07:12 -
BWI 06:14 07:33 -
TLGR 06:23 07:42 -
MLPR 06:32 07:54 -
JFG 06:43 08:07 -
ABP 06:54 08:32 -
KTHE 07:08 08:44 -
GGJ 07:19 09:12 -
ULN 07:30 09:22 -
BLG 07:40 09:33 -
DRG 07:52 09:48 -
AY 09:37 10:09 -
ACND 09:55 10:23 -
FD 10:35 10:41 3
SLRP 10:47 11:06 -
SLW 10:56 11:18 -
DELO 11:05 11:38 -
BNM 11:13 12:33 -
GMU 11:20 12:40 -
RDL 11:27 12:47 -
RZN 11:35 12:55 -
PTH 11:45 13:05 -
DYD 11:55 13:26 -
SYK 12:05 13:38 -
SGJ 12:16 14:02 -
RES 12:28 15:08 -
BBK 15:15 15:19 1
SFH 15:26 15:31 -
JRR 15:34 15:36 -
ML 15:45 16:40 -
LKO Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:28