54332 Train Running Status | 54332 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54332 for 28 July.
Currently -54332 has Reached Destination (LKO) station (1 hr 5 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLM 07:20 08:25 -
DLQ 07:29 08:33 -
UTA 07:39 08:46 -
SAN 07:49 09:10 -
RBD 08:01 09:23 -
DIL 08:11 09:31 -
MLD 08:20 10:15 -
KKJ 08:31 10:27 -
AMG 09:26 10:36 -
LKO Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:00