54327 Live Train Running Status | 54327 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54327 for 26 July.
Currently -54327 is Running and Departed from ROZA station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SPC 17:40 17:40 -
HMP 17:55 18:05 -
MAHO 18:08 18:28 -
NERI 18:20 18:40 -
MINJ 18:35 18:51 -
JKH 18:50 19:13 -
JBG 19:01 19:23 -
UCH 19:15 19:34 -
BRTA 19:32 19:51 -
ROZA 20:03 20:07 -
SXK 20:13 20:17 -
SPN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:19