54321 Live Train Running Status | 54321 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54321 for 28 July.
Currently -54321 is Not Started from BLM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLM 07:30 07:30 5
GAJU 07:40 07:40 -
ASI 07:50 07:50 -
ATW 07:59 07:59 -
BEJ 08:10 08:10 -
NM 08:25 08:25 -
GHRI 08:41 08:41 -
MSTH 08:55 08:55 -
BRMX 09:11 09:11 -
RAK 09:25 09:25 -
SPC 12:08 12:08 -
STRK 12:17 12:17 -
SCC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given