54313 Live Train Running Status | 54313 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54313 for 25 July.
Currently -54313 is Not Started from CH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CH 18:55 18:55 -
GTF 19:04 19:04 -
KZS 19:12 19:12 -
JRJ 19:24 19:24 -
RJK 19:45 19:45 -
KD 19:57 19:57 -
FRD 20:07 20:07 -
MCV 20:16 20:16 -
MB Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 17:03