54310 Live Train Running Status | 54310 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54310 for 25 July.
Currently -54310 is Not Started from RE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 09:30 09:30 3
KWMD 09:39 09:39 -
KIP 09:47 09:47 -
IHP 09:56 09:56 -
PTRD 10:04 10:04 -
JSKA 10:12 10:12 -
TNJR 10:18 10:18 -
PT 10:28 10:28 -
GHH 10:38 10:38 -
BDXT 10:46 10:46 -
GGN 10:54 10:54 3
BWSN 11:05 11:05 -
SMDP 11:12 11:12 -
PM 11:18 11:18 8
DEC 11:40 11:40 -
PTNR 11:53 11:53 -
DEE 12:02 12:02 -
DLI Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: Not given