54308 Live Train Running Status | 54308 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54308 for 26 July.
Currently -54308 has Reached Destination (MB) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 01:40 02:10 10
DSA 01:58 02:34 3
VVB 02:04 02:40 -
SBB 02:11 02:51 -
GZB 02:35 03:10 2
DS 02:55 03:52 -
PKW 03:20 04:06 -
HPU 03:55 04:29 -
BBO 04:07 04:43 -
QXR 04:17 04:52 -
SMBL 04:27 05:03 -
GMS 04:48 05:17 -
GGB 04:57 05:26 -
KHE 05:08 06:16 -
GJL 05:30 06:29 -
MHHR 05:39 06:40 -
KFPR 05:48 06:49 -
AMRO 06:20 07:04 -
KIV 06:34 07:18 -
CKLT 06:42 07:26 -
HKP 06:51 07:34 -
LDP 07:00 07:50 -
MB Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:11