54307 Train Running Status | 54307 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54307 for 28 July.
Currently -54307 is Running and Departed from MFH station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MB 17:00 17:00 4
LDP 17:15 17:22 -
HKP 17:25 17:50 -
CKLT 17:34 17:59 -
KIV 17:45 18:12 -
AMRO 18:00 18:55 -
KFPR 18:15 19:13 -
MHHR 18:25 19:35 -
GJL 18:39 19:58 -
KHE 18:50 20:12 -
GGB 18:59 20:21 -
GMS 19:10 20:32 -
SMBL 19:22 20:43 -
QXR 19:33 20:54 -
BBO 19:43 21:03 -
HPU 21:05 21:18 -
PKW 21:25 21:35 -
DS 21:40 21:50 -
MFH 22:08 22:08 -
GZB 22:27 22:27 3
SBB 22:37 22:37 -
VVB 22:43 22:43 -
DSA 22:48 22:48 4
DLI Dest Dest 12
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:09