54304 Live Train Running Status | 54304 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54304 for 27 July.
Currently -54304 is Running and Departed from GZB station (1 hr 5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KLK 07:05 07:05 1
CNDM 07:22 07:52 -
CDG 07:52 08:10 1
GHG 08:12 08:32 -
DHPR 08:30 08:46 -
LLU 08:37 08:53 -
DKT 08:48 09:01 -
UMB 09:30 09:30 3
DOKY 09:41 09:43 -
KES 09:49 09:50 -
TDW 09:58 09:58 -
RAA 10:05 10:06 -
MFB 10:16 10:16 -
DZP 10:26 10:27 -
JUDW 10:34 10:36 -
YJUD 10:45 11:42 -
KNZ 11:08 12:05 -
SSW 11:20 12:16 -
PKY 11:34 12:26 -
SRE 13:40 13:40 5
TPZ 14:23 14:23 -
NGL 14:35 14:44 -
THJ 14:45 14:54 -
DBD 14:57 15:30 -
RNA 15:11 15:41 -
BMHR 15:19 15:49 -
MOZ 15:43 16:15 3
JDW 15:55 16:33 -
MSP 16:04 16:43 -
KAT 16:14 17:10 -
SKF 16:27 17:51 -
DRLA 16:36 18:01 -
PQY 16:45 18:11 -
MUT 16:53 18:21 -
MTC 17:35 18:40 1
PRTP 17:44 18:50 -
MUZ 17:52 18:58 -
MDNR 18:00 19:06 2
MUD 18:11 19:17 -
DXH 18:20 19:26 -
GUH 18:26 19:32 -
GZN 18:34 19:40 -
GZB 18:55 20:00 3
SBB 19:06 20:11 -
VVB 19:12 20:17 -
DSA 19:18 20:23 4
DLI Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:04