54303 Train Running Status | 54303 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54303 for 28 July.
Currently -54303 is Running and Departed from HUK station (24 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 15:20 15:20 9
SZM 15:33 15:33 -
DAZ 15:41 15:41 -
ANDI 15:47 16:02 -
BHD 15:54 16:14 -
KHKN 16:00 16:20 -
HUK 16:06 16:30 -
NUR 16:14 16:38 -
RDDE 16:22 16:46 -
HNN 16:29 16:53 -
SNP 16:40 17:02 2
SLKN 16:49 17:11 -
RUG 16:55 17:17 -
GNU 17:01 17:23 -
BDMJ 17:09 17:31 -
SMK 17:17 17:39 -
DWNA 17:26 17:48 -
PNP 18:32 18:36 3
BBDE 18:40 18:44 -
KFU 18:46 18:50 -
GRA 18:51 18:55 -
BZJT 19:03 19:07 -
KUN 19:28 19:28 3
BZK 19:37 19:37 2
TRR 19:44 19:44 -
NLKR 19:50 19:50 -
AMIN 20:00 20:00 -
KKDE 20:20 20:20 -
DHKR 20:27 20:27 -
DPP 20:35 20:35 -
DHMZ 20:43 20:43 -
SHDM 20:50 20:50 -
MOY 21:03 21:03 -
UMB 22:08 22:08 7
DKT 22:20 22:20 7
LLU 22:30 22:30 -
DHPR 22:37 22:37 -
GHG 22:53 22:53 -
CDG 23:10 23:10 -
CNDM 23:20 23:20 -
KLK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:35