54293 Live Train Running Status | 54293 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54293 for 27 July.
Currently -54293 is Running and Departed from TLKH station (20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PBH 06:35 06:35 3
CIL 06:45 06:56 -
JGJ 06:54 07:05 -
ANTU 07:03 07:14 -
SHJP 07:09 07:20 -
MFL 07:16 07:25 -
AME 07:26 07:47 -
TLKH 07:35 07:55 -
GNG 07:44 08:04 -
BANI 07:54 08:14 -
KCJ 08:03 08:23 -
JAIS 08:09 08:29 -
FTG 08:20 08:40 -
RUM 08:30 08:50 -
RBL 09:53 09:53 -
GANG 10:04 10:04 -
HCP 10:13 10:13 -
KVG 10:22 10:22 -
BCN 10:33 10:33 -
SAGR 10:41 10:41 -
NHN 10:51 10:51 -
KKAH 11:02 11:02 -
MLJ 11:16 11:16 -
UTR 11:35 11:35 -
LKO Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 7:58