54282 Live Train Running Status | 54282 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54282 for 25 July.
Currently -54282 has Reached Destination (SLN) station (4 hr 3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 06:05 08:40 9
UTR 06:29 09:03 -
BKKS 06:41 09:16 -
APG 06:50 09:30 -
RMNR 06:58 09:39 -
CDRL 07:08 09:58 -
TEG 07:19 10:12 -
HGH 07:29 11:18 -
CHBS 07:39 11:32 -
AKJ 07:49 11:45 -
SYW 07:59 12:03 -
NHH 08:08 12:25 -
WGJ 08:18 12:35 -
AHZ 08:25 12:44 -
MFKA 08:35 12:58 -
SHNG 08:45 13:13 -
BDKN 08:59 13:51 -
SLN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 14:23