54281 Live Train Running Status | 54281 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54281 for 25 July.
Currently -54281 is Not Started from SLN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SLN 05:30 05:30 2
BDKN 05:42 05:42 -
SHNG 05:56 05:56 -
MFKA 06:06 06:06 -
AHZ 06:15 06:15 -
WGJ 06:21 06:21 -
NHH 06:29 06:29 -
SYW 06:39 06:39 -
AKJ 06:48 06:48 -
CHBS 06:57 06:57 -
HGH 07:07 07:07 -
TEG 07:17 07:17 -
CDRL 07:30 07:30 -
RMNR 07:39 07:39 -
APG 07:47 07:47 -
BKKS 07:57 07:57 -
UTR 08:55 08:55 -
BHAW 09:05 09:05 9
LKO Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:16