54265 Live Train Running Status | 54265 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54265 for 28 July.
Currently -54265 is Not Started from BSB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 16:15 16:15 9
SOP 16:27 16:27 -
BRPT 16:36 16:36 -
BTP 16:44 16:44 -
PDRD 16:52 16:52 -
KSF 16:59 16:59 -
TLMD 17:07 17:07 -
JLL 17:15 17:15 -
SIQ 17:23 17:23 -
ZBD 17:35 17:35 -
JOP 17:47 17:47 -
BKSA 17:59 17:59 -
SVZ 18:08 18:08 -
SKN 18:17 18:17 -
HRPG 18:26 18:26 -
KEPR 18:34 18:34 -
MWP 18:40 18:40 -
LBA 19:00 19:00 -
BDIN 19:08 19:08 -
PKX 19:17 19:17 -
SLN Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given