54262 Live Train Running Status | 54262 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54262 for 26 July.
Currently -54262 is Not Started from JNU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JNU 03:15 03:15 -
ZBD 03:25 03:25 -
SIQ 03:40 03:40 -
JLL 03:49 03:49 -
TLMD 03:58 03:58 -
KSF 04:06 04:06 -
PDRD 04:13 04:13 -
BTP 04:21 04:21 -
BRPT 04:34 04:34 -
SOP 04:59 04:59 -
BSB Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given