54256 Live Train Running Status | 54256 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54256 for 26 July.
Currently -54256 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 11:10 11:10 8
UTR 11:34 11:34 -
MLJ 11:49 11:49 -
KKAH 12:00 12:00 -
NHN 12:09 12:09 -
SAGR 12:17 12:17 -
BCN 12:25 12:25 -
KVG 12:36 12:36 -
HCP 12:44 12:44 -
GANG 12:52 12:52 -
RBL 13:22 13:22 3
RUM 13:35 13:35 -
FTG 13:52 13:52 -
JAIS 14:03 14:03 -
KCJ 14:09 14:09 -
BANI 14:17 14:17 -
GNG 14:31 14:31 -
TLKH 14:40 14:40 -
AME 14:50 14:50 -
MFL 14:59 14:59 -
SHJP 15:05 15:05 -
ANTU 15:12 15:12 -
JGJ 15:21 15:21 -
CIL 15:31 15:31 -
PBH 16:25 16:25 -
PHV 16:35 16:35 -
DND 16:46 16:46 -
GRX 16:58 16:58 -
SWS 17:07 17:07 -
BSE 17:20 17:20 -
NBP 17:30 17:30 -
JNH 18:00 18:00 -
SQN 18:11 18:11 -
SAW 18:23 18:23 -
MOF 18:32 18:32 -
BOY 19:05 19:05 -
PRF 19:25 19:25 -
KEH 19:37 19:37 -
SWPR 19:49 19:49 -
CHH 20:07 20:07 -
LOT 20:23 20:23 -
BSB Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: Not given