54254 Live Train Running Status | 54254 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54254 for 26 July.
Currently -54254 is Running and Departed from MEM station (5 hr 23 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 04:50 09:00 7
UTR 05:14 09:40 -
MLJ 05:25 09:52 -
KKAH 05:34 10:05 -
NHN 05:43 10:14 -
SAGR 05:52 10:22 -
BCN 06:00 10:29 -
KVG 06:10 10:55 -
HCP 06:18 11:01 -
GANG 06:28 11:13 -
RBL 07:00 12:02 3
RUM 07:13 12:17 -
FTG 07:27 12:30 -
JAIS 07:39 12:43 -
KCJ 07:45 12:49 -
BANI 07:54 13:05 -
GNG 08:05 13:22 -
TLKH 08:15 13:31 -
AME 08:32 13:43 -
MFL 08:39 13:51 -
SHJP 08:46 13:58 -
ANTU 08:54 14:27 -
JGJ 09:03 14:50 -
CIL 09:12 15:08 -
PBH 10:07 15:27 -
VPO 10:17 15:35 -
BTJ 10:30 15:51 -
DHRJ 10:40 16:01 -
MEM 10:50 16:13 -
SWE 11:15 16:29 -
PFM 11:24 16:38 -
PRG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:13