54233 Live Train Running Status | 54233 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -54233 for 26 July.
Currently -54233 is Not Started from FD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FD 15:55 15:55 5
SLRP 16:07 16:07 -
SLW 16:20 16:20 -
DELO 16:29 16:29 -
BNM 16:37 16:37 -
GMU 16:44 16:44 -
RDL 16:51 16:51 -
RZN 16:59 16:59 -
PTH 17:09 17:09 -
DYD 17:19 17:19 -
SYK 17:29 17:29 -
SGJ 17:40 17:40 -
RES 17:51 17:51 -
BBK 18:04 18:04 1
SFH 18:15 18:15 -
JRR 18:22 18:22 -
ML 18:39 18:39 -
LKO Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given